Lauryn Hill
Lauryn Hill Profile Photo

Lauryn Hill

Famous As
Hip-hop/soul/R&B singer, producer
Birth Name
Lauryn Noelle Hill
Birth Date
May 25, 1975
Birth Place
South Orange, New Jersey, USA
Lauryn Hill Album Discography
Rap
Rap
album / discography

MTV Unplugged No. 2.0

Ruffhouse

Rap