Lauryn Hill
Lauryn Hill Profile Photo

Lauryn Hill

Famous As
Hip-hop/soul/R&B singer, producer
Birth Name
Lauryn Noelle Hill
Birth Date
May 25, 1975
Birth Place
South Orange, New Jersey, USA
Lauryn Hill Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Turn It Up - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Restaurant Leslie - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Hav Plenty Debra - -
Title Star As Genre Info
King of the Hill Arletta, Elevator Operator - -
Sister Act 2: Back in the Habit Rita Louise Watson - -
Title Star As Genre Info
As the World Turns Kira Johnson TV -