Lauren Conrad
Lauren Conrad Profile Photo

Lauren Conrad

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Lauren Katherine Conrad
Birth Date
Feb 1, 1986
Birth Place
Newport Beach, California
Lauren Conrad Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2010 N Choice TV: Female Reality/Variety Star The Hills (2006) (TV) -
2009 W Choice TV: Female Reality/Variety Star The Hills (2006) (TV) -
2008 W Choice TV: Female Reality/Variety Star The Hills (2006) (TV) -
2008 N Choice Red Carpet Fashion Icon Female - -
2007 W Choice TV: Female Reality/Variety Star The Hills (2006) (TV) -
2006 W Choice TV Reality Star - Female The Hills (2006) (TV) -