Lauren Conrad
Lauren Conrad Profile Photo

Lauren Conrad

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Lauren Katherine Conrad
Birth Date
Feb 1, 1986
Birth Place
Newport Beach, California
Lauren Conrad Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
L!fe Happens Herself - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Family Guy Lauren Conrad (voice) TV -
The Hills Herself TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Laguna Beach: The Real Orange County Herself TV -