Lake Bell
Lake Bell Profile Photo

Lake Bell

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Lake Caroline Siegel Bell
Birth Date
Mar 24, 1979
Birth Place
New York City, New York, USA
Lake Bell Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Bless This Mess Rio TV -
Harley Quinn (voice) TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
I Do... Until I Don't Alice - aka "What's the Point?"
Title Star As Genre Info
Cassius and Clay Shopcarter Clay (voice) TM -
Shot Caller - - -
The Secret Life of Pets Chloe (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Man Up Nancy - -
No Escape Annie Dwyer - aka "The Coup"
Wet Hot American Summer: First Day of Camp Donna TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Million Dollar Arm Brenda Paauwe - -
Mr. Peabody & Sherman Mona Lisa (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
In a World... Carol - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Black Rock Lou - -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Good Old Fashioned Orgy Alison Cohen - -
Ghost of New Orleans Corey Little - aka "Little Murder"
Home for Actresses Lake - -
No Strings Attached Lucy - aka "Friends with Benefits"
Title Star As Genre Info
Burning Palms Maryjane - -
Shrek Forever After Patrol Witch/Wagon Witch #2 (voice) - aka Shrek Goes Fourth
Title Star As Genre Info
How to Make It in America Rachel TV -
It's Complicated Agness Adler - -
Prototype Dana Mercer VG -
Title Star As Genre Info
Childrens Hospital Dr. Cat Black / Dixie Peters TV -
Over Her Dead Body Ashley - -
Pride and Glory Megan Egan - aka Pride & Glory
Prop 8: The Musical Scary Catholic School Girls From Hell - -
Still Waters Charlie - aka Under Still Waters
What Happens in Vegas Tipper - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Rampage: The Hillside Strangler Murders Jillian Dunne - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Surface Dr. Laura Daughtery TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Boston Legal Sally Heep TV -
Fresh Out of Tears Leila - -
The Practice Sally Heep TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
I Love Your Work Felicia - -
Miss Match Victoria Carlson TV -
War Stories Nora Stone TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
ER Jody Holmes TV -
Speakeasy Sara Marnikov - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Slammed Gina Micelli - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Hollywood Beat - TV -