Kristin Kreuk
Kristin Kreuk Profile Photo

Kristin Kreuk

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Kristin Laura Kreuk
Birth Date
Dec 30, 1982
Birth Place
Vancouver, British Columbia
Kristin Kreuk Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Beauty and the Beast Detective Catherine Chandler TV -
Space Milkshake Tilda - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Irvine Welsh's Ecstasy Heather Thompson - aka "Ecstasy"
Vampire Maria Lucas - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Ben Hur Tirza TV -
Chuck Hannah TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Street Fighter: The Legend of Chun-Li Chun-Li - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Partition Naseem Khan - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Earthsea Tenar TM aka Legend of Earthsea
Eurotrip Fiona - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Edgemont Laurel Yeung TV -
Smallville Lana Lang TV aka Smallville Beginnings
Snow White Snow White TM aka Snow White: The Fairest of Them All