Kristin Kreuk Profile
Kristin Kreuk Profile Photo

Kristin Kreuk

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Kristin Laura Kreuk
Birth Date
Dec 30, 1982
Birth Place
Vancouver, British Columbia
Famous As
Actress
Popular for
As Laurel Yeung in TV series "Edgemont" (2000)
Birth Name
Kristin Laura Kreuk
Birth Date
Dec 30, 1982
Birth Place
Vancouver, British Columbia
Height
5' 4"
Nationality
Canadian
Hair Color
Dark Brown
Eye Color
Green
Education
  • Graduated from Eric Hamber High School
Father
Peter Kreuk
Mother
Deanna Che
Sister
Justine Kreuk (younger)
Kristin Kreuk Video Gallery

Neutrogena Commercial

video