Anna Nalick Profile
Anna Nalick Profile Photo

Anna Nalick

Famous As
Singer
Birth Name
Anna Christine Nalick
Birth Date
Mar 30, 1984
Birth Place
Glendora, California, USA
Famous As
Singer
Popular for
Album "Wreck of the Day" (2005)
Birth Name
Anna Christine Nalick
Birth Date
Mar 30, 1984
Birth Place
Glendora, California, USA
Height
5' 5ΒΌ
Nationality
American
Hair Color
Dark Brown
Eye Color
Brown
Anna Nalick Video Gallery

Breathe (2 AM)

video

In the Rough

video