Kristin Davis
Kristin Davis Profile Photo

Kristin Davis

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Kristin Landen Davis
Birth Date
Feb 24, 1965
Birth Place
Boulder, Colorado, USA
Kristin Davis Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
A Heavenly Christmas Eve - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bad Teacher Ginny Taylor-Clapp TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Journey 2: The Mysterious Island Liz Anderson - -
Of Two Minds Billie Clark - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Sex and the City 2 Charlotte York - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Couples Retreat Lucy - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Sex and the City Charlotte York - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Deck the Halls Kelly Finch - -
The Shaggy Dog Rebecca Douglas - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Soccer Moms Brooke TM -
The Adventures of Shark Boy and Lava Girl in 3-D Max's Mom - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends Miss Spider TV -
The Winning Season Mandy TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Someone to Love Lorraine TM -
Three Days Beth Farmer TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Blacktop Sylvia - aka Route de la peur, La (Canada: French title)
Sex and the Matrix Charlotte York MacDougal TM -
Take Me Home: The John Denver Story Annie Denver TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Atomic Train Megan Seger TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Sex and the City (TV) Charlotte York TV -
Sour Grapes Riggs - -
Traveling Companion Annie - -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Deadly Vision Babette Watson TM aka Murder in Mind
Title Star As Genre Info
The Ultimate Lie Claire McGrath TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Alien Nation: Body and Soul Karina Tivoli TM -
Melrose Place Brooke Armstrong Campbell TV -
Nine Months Tennis Attendant - -
Title Star As Genre Info
General Hospital Betsy Chilson, R.N. TV -
N.Y.P.D. Mounted - TM aka N.Y. Mounted
Title Star As Genre Info
Doom Asylum Jane - -