Kristen Stewart
Kristen Stewart Profile Photo

Kristen Stewart

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Kristen Jaymes Stewart
Birth Date
Apr 9, 1990
Birth Place
Los Angeles, California, USA
Kristen Stewart Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Against All Enemies Jean Seberg - -
Title Star As Genre Info
JT LeRoy JT LeRoy - -
Underwater Norah - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Lizzie Bridget Sullivan - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Billy Lynn's Long Halftime Walk Kathryn Lynn - -
Cafe Society Vonnie - -
Certain Women Beth Travis - -
Personal Shopper Maureen - -
Title Star As Genre Info
American Ultra Phoebe Larson - -
Equals Nia - -
Still Alice Lydia - -
The Big Shoe Delphi - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Anesthesia Sophie - -
Camp X-Ray Cole - -
Clouds of Sils Maria Valentine - aka "Sils Maria"
Title Star As Genre Info
Snow White and the Huntsman Snow White - -
The Twilight Saga's Breaking Dawn Part II Bella Cullen - -
Title Star As Genre Info
On the Road Marylou - -
The Twilight Saga's Breaking Dawn Part I Bella Swan - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Runaways Joan Jett - -
The Twilight Saga's Eclipse Bella Swan - -
Welcome to the Rileys Mallory - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Adventureland Em Lewin - -
The Cake Eaters Georgia - -
The Twilight Saga's New Moon Bella Swan - -
The Yellow Handkerchief Martine - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Jumper Sophie - -
Twilight Bella Swan - -
What Just Happened? Zoe - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Cutlass Young Robin - -
Fierce People Maya - -
In the Land of Women Lucy Hardwicke - -
Into the Wild Tracy Tatro - -
The Messengers Jess - aka Messagers, Les (Canada: French title)
Title Star As Genre Info
Zathura Lisa - aka Zathura: A Space Adventure
Title Star As Genre Info
Catch That Kid Maddy - aka Mission Without Permission (Europe: English title) (USA: working title)
Speak Melinda Sordino TM -
Undertow Lila - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Cold Creek Manor Kristen Tilson - aka Maison au fond de la baie, La (Canada: French title)
Title Star As Genre Info
Panic Room Sarah Altman - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Safety of Objects Sam Jennings - -