KJ Apa Profile
KJ Apa Profile Photo

KJ Apa

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Keneti James Fitzgerald Apa
Birth Date
Jun 16, 1997
Birth Place
Auckland, New Zealand
Famous As
Actor
Popular for
As Archie Andrews in "Riverdale" (2017) (TV)
Birth Name
Keneti James Fitzgerald Apa
Birth Date
Jun 16, 1997
Birth Place
Auckland, New Zealand
Height
5' 11"
Nationality
New Zealand
Education
  • Attended King's College, Auckland
Father
Keneti Apa
Mother
Tessa Apa (nee Callander)
Sister
Ari, Timena (all older)
KJ Apa Video Gallery

SWTA (Guitar Solo) [Live]

video

Black Beatles (Cover) [Feat. ASHA]

video

Circles (Guitar Solo)

video

Street Performance (Guitar Solo)

video