Kiersey Clemons
Kiersey Clemons Profile Photo

Kiersey Clemons

Famous As
Actress, singer
Birth Name
Kiersey Nicole Clemons
Birth Date
Dec 17, 1993
Birth Place
Los Angeles, California, USA
Kiersey Clemons Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2016 W Outstanding Breakthrough Performance, Female Dope (2015) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2015 N Best Performance in a TV Series - Recurring Young Actress 17-21 Transparent (2014) (TV) -