Kerry Washington
Kerry Washington Profile Photo

Kerry Washington

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Kerry Marisa Washington
Birth Date
Jan 31, 1977
Birth Place
Bronx, New York, USA
Kerry Washington Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Is He the One - - -
Little Fires Everywhere - TV -
Run - - -
The Perfect Mother - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Cars 3 Natalie Certain (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Confirmation Anita Hill - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Peeples Grace Peeples - aka "We the Peeples"
Title Star As Genre Info
A Thousand Words Caroline McCall - -
Django Unchained Broomhilda - -
Scandal Olivia Pope TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Details Rebecca - -
Title Star As Genre Info
For Colored Girls Kelly/Blue - aka "For Colored Girls Who Have Considered Suicide When the Rainbow Is Enuf"
Mother and Child Lucy - -
Night Catches Us Patricia Wilson - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Black Panther Princess Shuri TV -
Life Is Hot in Cracktown Marybeth - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Lakeview Terrace Lisa Mattson - -
Miracle at St. Anna Zana Wilder - -
Woman in Burka Kerry - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer Alicia Masters - aka "Fantastic Four: Galaxy Crisis"
I Think I Love My Wife Nikki Tru - aka "Sex and the Buddy"
Put It in a Book Sheila - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Little Man Vanessa - aka "Perfect Gem & Valuable"
The Dead Girl Rosetta - -
The Last King of Scotland Kay Amin - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Boston Legal Chelina Hall TV -
Fantastic Four Alicia Masters - -
Mr and Mrs Smith Jasmine - -
Sexual Life Rosalie - -
Wait Maggie - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Against the Ropes Renee - -
Ray Della Bea Robinson - -
She Hate Me Fatima Goodrich - -
Strip Search - TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Sin Kassie - -
The Human Stain Ellie - -
The United States of Leland Ayesha - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bad Company Julie - aka "9 Days"
Take the A Train Keisha - -
Title Star As Genre Info
100 Centre Street - TV -
Lift Niecy - -
Save the Last Dance Chenille - -
Title Star As Genre Info
3D Angie - -
Our Song Lanisha Brown - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Standard Deviants Kerry TV -