Keith Urban
Keith Urban Profile Photo

Keith Urban

Famous As
Country music singer
Birth Name
Keith Lionel Urban
Birth Date
Oct 26, 1967
Birth Place
Whangarei, New Zealand
Keith Urban Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Country: Portraits of an American Sound Himself - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Glen Campbell: I'll Be Me Himself - -
Title Star As Genre Info
American Idol Himself - Judge TV -