Kate Upton
Kate Upton Profile Photo

Kate Upton

Famous As
Model, actress
Birth Name
Katherine Elizabeth Upton
Birth Date
Jun 10, 1992
Birth Place
St. Joseph, Michigan, US
Kate Upton Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2015 N Best Shirtless Performance The Other Woman (2014) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2014 W People's Sexiest Woman Alive - -
Year * Category Works Shared
2014 N Choice Movie Chemistry The Other Woman (2014) Cameron Diaz, Leslie Mann
2012 N Choice Female Hottie - -