Kate Upton
Kate Upton Profile Photo

Kate Upton

Famous As
Model, actress
Birth Name
Katherine Elizabeth Upton
Birth Date
Jun 10, 1992
Birth Place
St. Joseph, Michigan, US
Kate Upton Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Wild Man - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Disaster Artist - - aka "The Masterpiece"
The Layover Meg - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Other Woman (2014) Amber - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Three Stooges Sister Bernice - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Tower Heist Mr. Hightower's Mistress - -