Judy Greer
Judy Greer Profile Photo

Judy Greer

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Judith Laura Evans
Birth Date
Jul 20, 1975
Birth Place
Detroit, Michigan, USA
Judy Greer Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Uncle Frank Kitty Bledsoe - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Buffaloed - - -
Driven Ellen Hoffman - -
Playing with Fire Dr. Amy Hicks - -
Where'd You Go, Bernadette Dr. Kurtz - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Adventures in Public School Claire Heap - aka "Public Schooled"
Ant-Man and the Wasp Maggie - -
Halloween (2018) Karen Strode - -
Kidding Jill TV -
Measure of a Man Lenore Marks - -
The 15:17 to Paris Joyce - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Lemon Ramona - -
Our Souls at Night Holly - -
Pottersville - - -
War for the Planet of the Apes Cornelia - -
Wilson Shelly - -
Title Star As Genre Info
All We Had Patti - -
Ask the StoryBots Beep (voice) TV -
Ordinary World Christy - aka "Geezer"
Title Star As Genre Info
Addicted to Fresno Shannon - -
Ant-Man Maggie - -
Grandma Olivia - -
Jurassic World Park Visitor - -
Tomorrowland Mom - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Dawn of the Planet of the Apes Cornelia - -
Jamie Marks Is Dead Lucy - -
Married Lina Bowman TV -
Men, Women & Children Joan Clint - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Carrie Miss Desjardin - -
Title Star As Genre Info
American Judy Judy TM -
Playing for Keeps Barb - aka "Playing the Field"
Republicans, Get in My Vagina Woman #2 VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
Jeff Who Lives at Home Linda - -
Mad Love Connie Grabowski TV -
Peep World Laura - -
The Descendants Julie Speer - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Barry Munday Ginger Farley - -
Henry's Crime Debbie - -
Love and Other Drugs Cindy - -
Marmaduke Debbie Winslow - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Archer Cheryl Tunt / Cherlene / Ruth Anne Litzenberger (voice) TV -
Glenn Martin DDS Wendy TV -
Love Happens Marty - aka Brand New Day
Wig Dr. Almay - -
Title Star As Genre Info
27 Dresses Casey - -
Miss Guided Becky Freeley TV -
Suburban Shootout Rebecca TV -
Visioneers Michelle - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Californication Trixie TV -
The Go-Getter Better Than Toast - -
The Grand Sharon Andrews - -
The Key Man Karen - -
Two and a Half Men Bridget Schmidt / Myra / Danny TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
American Dreamz Deborah Accordo - -
Love Monkey Brandy "Bran" Lowenstein TV -
The TV Set Alice - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Cursed Joanie - aka Wes Craven's Cursed
Elizabethtown Heather Baylor - -
Full Disclosure Brinn - -
In Memory of My Father Judy - -
The Great New Wonderful Allison Burbage (segment "David and Allison's Story") - -
The Moguls Ellie - aka The Amateurs
Title Star As Genre Info
13 Going on 30 Lucy Wyman - aka Suddenly 30
LolliLove Judy - -
Nevermind Nirvana Elizabeth TM -
The Village Kitty Walker - aka M. Night Shyamalan's The Village
Title Star As Genre Info
Arrested Development Kitty Sanchez TV -
I Love Your Work Samantha - -
Other People's Business - TM -
The Hebrew Hammer Esther Bloomenbergensteinenthal - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Adaptation Alice the Waitress - -
Boxer Shorts Julie Leer (segment "The Audit") VI -
Family Guy Hope / Pregnant Dancer / Various (voice) TV -
Neko no ongaeshi Yuki (voice) - aka The Cat Returns
Rules of Love Maisie - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Audit Julie Leer - -
Silicon Follies - TM -
The Wedding Planner Penny - aka Wedding Planner - verliebt, verlobt, verplant (Germany)
Without Charlie Vicky - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Sunset Strip Younger Waitress - -
The Specials Deadly Girl - -
What Planet Are You From? Rebecca - -
What Women Want Erin the File Girl - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Desperate But Not Serious Molly - aka Reckless + Wild
Jawbreaker Fern Mayo - -
Love & Money Puff Conklin TV -
The Big Split Tracy - -
The Reel Secretary - -
Three Kings Cathy Daitch - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Kissing a Fool Andrea - -
Stricken Cynthia - -