Joss Stone
Joss Stone Profile Photo

Joss Stone

Famous As
Soul/R&B singer
Birth Name
Joscelyn Eve Stoker
Birth Date
Apr 11, 1987
Birth Place
Dover, Kent, England
Joss Stone Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Tomorrow (2019) Mandy - -
Title Star As Genre Info
James Bond 007: Blood Stone Nicole Hunter (voice) VG -
The Funeral Planner Eve Gardner VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Tudors Anne of Cleeves TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Eragon Angela - -