Johnny Knoxville
Johnny Knoxville Profile Photo

Johnny Knoxville

Famous As
Comic actor
Birth Name
Phillip John Clapp
Birth Date
Mar 11, 1971
Birth Place
Knoxville, Tennessee, USA
Johnny Knoxville Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Mainstream - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Action Point - - aka "Action Park"
Rosy James - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Above Suspicion Cash - -
Weightless Ed - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Elvis & Nixon Sonny - -
Skiptrace Connor Watts - aka "Jue di Tao Wang"
Title Star As Genre Info
Being Evel Himself - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Desire Director - -
Drunk History Juan Ponce de Leon / Preston Brooks / Johnny Cash TV -
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles Leonardo (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Jackass Presents: Bad Grandpa Irving Zisman - -
Movie 43 Pete (segment "Happy Birthday") - -
The Last Stand Lewis Dinkum - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Nature Calls Kirk - -
Small Apartments Tommy Balls - -
SpongeBob SquarePants Johnny Krill (voice) TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Father of Invention Troy Coangelo - -
Jackass 3.5 Himself - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Killshot Ferris Britton - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Hawaiian Dick Byrd - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Jackass: Number Two Himself - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Daltry Calhoun Daltry Calhoun - -
Lords of Dogtown Topper Burks - ka Dogtown Boys (Germany)
The Dukes of Hazzard Luke Duke - -
The Ringer Steve Barker - -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Dirty Shame Ray Ray - -
Walking Tall Ray Templeton - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Grand Theft Parsons Phil Kaufman - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Big Trouble Eddie Leadbetter - -
Deuces Wild Vinnie Fish - aka Deuces Wild - Wild in den Straßen (Germany)
Men in Black II Scrad/Charlie - aka MIB 2
Title Star As Genre Info
Life Without Dick Dick Rasmusson - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Coyote Ugly College Guy - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Desert Blues Bob - -