Joe Pantoliano
Joe Pantoliano Profile Photo

Joe Pantoliano

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Joseph Peter Pantoliano
Birth Date
Sep 12, 1951
Birth Place
Hoboken, New Jersey, USA
Joe Pantoliano Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Bad Boys for Life Captain Howard - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Feast of the Seven Fishes Uncle Frankie - -
Hide and Seek (2019) - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
American Brawler Al Braverman - -
Happy Anniversary - - -
Just Getting Started Joey - aka "Villa Capri"
Random Tropical Paradise Vincent Gambazzo - -
Short Straw Short Straw - -
Spring Break '83 Sargeant Coltrane - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Perfect Match Marty - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Identical Avi Hirshberg - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Loosies Carl - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Cats & Dogs: The Revenge of Kitty Galore Peek (voice) - -
Percy Jackson & the Olympians: The Lightning Thief Gabe Ugliano - aka Percy Jackson and the Lightning Thief
Title Star As Genre Info
Deadly Impact David Kaplow - -
Falling Up George - aka The Golden Door
The Job Perriman - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Legend of Secret Pass Chucksta (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Canvas John Marino - -
Deceit Anthony TM -
Larry the Cable Guy: Health Inspector Mayor M.T. Gunn - -
The Pleasure of Your Company Smitty - aka The Next Girl I See
Unknown Bound Man - -
Waterfront James 'Jimmy' Centrella TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Racing Stripes Goose (voice) - -
The Check Up The Inspector - -
The Moguls Some Idiot - aka The Amateurs
Title Star As Genre Info
Dr. Vegas Tommy Danko TV -
Perfect Opposites Louis Carbonelli - aka A Piece of My Heart
Second Best Elliot - -
The Easter Egg Adventure Terrible Timothy Takit (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bad Boys II Captain Howard - aka Good Cops: Bad Boys II
Daredevil Ben Urich - aka Daredevil: A Daring New Vision
The Handler Joe Renato TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Call for Help Charlie - -
The Adventures of Pluto Nash Mogan - aka Pluto Nash
Title Star As Genre Info
Cats & Dogs Peek (voice) - -
Grand Theft Auto III Luigi Goterelli (voice) VG aka GTA3
Majestic Tim Pritchard VG -
Roswell Kal Langley TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Better Way to Die Flash - -
Memento Teddy Gammell - -
Ready to Rumble Titus Sinclair - -
Silver Man Norbert - -
The Sopranos Ralph Cifaretto TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Black and White Bill King - -
New Blood Hellman - -
Olive, the Other Reindeer Martini (voice) TM -
Sugar Hill Joe TV -
Taxman Al Benjamin - -
The Life Before This Jake Maclean - -
The Matrix Cypher - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Godzilla: The Series Animal Palotti TV -
Hoods Charlie Flynn - -
The Lionhearts - TV -
U.S. Marshals Deputy Marshal Cosmo Renfro - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Natural Enemy Stuart TM -
Tinseltown Arnie - -
Top of the World Vince Castor - aka Cold Cash
Title Star As Genre Info
Bound Caesar - -
Ed McBain's 87th Precinct: Ice Det. Meyer Meyer TM -
EZ Streets Jimmy Murtha TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bad Boys Captain Howard - -
NYPD Blue Vinnie Greco TV -
Steal Big Steal Little Eddie Agopian, Ruben's Lawyer - -
The Immortals Pete - -
The Last Word Doc - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Baby's Day Out Norby - -
Beethoven Sparky (voice) TV -
Dangerous Heart Barclay TM -
Robot in the Family The Father - -
Teresa's Tattoo Bruno - -
The Flight of the Dove Attorney Brezner - aka The Spy Within
Title Star As Genre Info
Calendar Girl Harvey Darpinian - -
Me and the Kid Roy - -
The Fugitive Cosmo Renfro - -
Three of Hearts Mickey - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Through the Eyes of a Killer Jerry TM aka The Master Builder
Used People Frank - -
Title Star As Genre Info
One Special Victory Daniel TM -
Zandalee Gerri - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Downtown White - -
El Diablo Kid Durango TM -
Short Time Scalese - -
The Fanelli Boys Dominic Fanelli TV -
The Last of the Finest Wayne Gross - aka Street Legal
Title Star As Genre Info
Nightbreaker Sgt. Jack Russell TM aka Advance to Ground Zero
Tales from the Crypt Casino Dealer TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Midnight Run Eddie Moscone - -
Rock 'n' Roll Mom Ronnie TM -
The In Crowd Perry Parker - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Amazon Women on the Moon Sy Swerdlow (segment "Hairlooming") - -
Destination America Lt. Mike Amico TM -
Empire of the Sun Frank Demarest - -
La Bamba Bob Keane - -
Scenes from the Goldmine Manny - -
The Squeeze Norman - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Running Scared Snake - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Robert Kennedy & His Times Roy Cohn TV -
The Goonies Francis Fratelli - -
The Mean Season Andy Porter - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Hill Street Blues Sonny Orsini TV -
Mister Roberts Insigna TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Eddie and the Cruisers Doc Robbins - -
Risky Business Guido - -
The Final Terror Eggar - aka Bump in the Night
Title Star As Genre Info
Monsignor Pvt. Joe Musso - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Hart to Hart Frank Tisdale TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Alcatraz: The Whole Shocking Story Ray Neal TM aka Alcatraz and Clarence Carnes
The Idolmaker Gino Pilato - -
Title Star As Genre Info
From Here to Eternity Pvt. Angelo Maggio TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Free Country Louis Peschi TV -
More Than Friends Ralph TM aka Love Me and I'll Be Your Best Friend
Title Star As Genre Info
McNamara's Band Frankie Milano TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Road Movie Mugger - -