Jerry Seinfeld
Jerry Seinfeld Profile Photo

Jerry Seinfeld

Famous As
Actor, comedian, writer
Birth Name
Jerome Allen Seinfeld
Birth Date
Apr 29, 1954
Birth Place
Brooklyn, New York, USA
Jerry Seinfeld Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Dying Laughing Himself - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Louie Jerry Seinfeld TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
New Family Jerry Seinfeld VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bee Movie Barry B. Benson (voice) - -
Bee Movie Game Barry B. Benson (voice) VG -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Thing About My Folks - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Curb Your Enthusiasm Jerry Seinfeld TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Larry David: Curb Your Enthusiasm Jerry Seinfeld TM -
Pros & Cons Prison man #2 - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Carol Leifer: Gaudy, Bawdy & Blue Jerry Seinfeld TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Seinfeld Jerry Seinfeld TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Seinfeld Chronicles - Pilot Jerry Seinfeld TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Ratings Game Network Rep TM aka The Mogul
Title Star As Genre Info
Benson Frankie TV -