Jeremy Renner
Jeremy Renner Profile Photo

Jeremy Renner

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Jeremy Lee Renner
Birth Date
Jan 7, 1971
Birth Place
Modesto, California, USA
Jeremy Renner Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Arctic Dogs Swifty (voice) - aka "Arctic Justice: Thunder Squad"
Avengers: Endgame Clint Barton / Hawkeye - aka "Avengers 4"
Spawn Detective 'Twitch' Williams - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Tag (2018) Jerry Pierce - -
Title Star As Genre Info
King of Heists - - -
The House Tommy - -
Wind River Cory Lambert - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Arrival Ian Donnelly - aka "Story of Your Life"
Captain America: Civil War Clint Barton / Hawkeye - -
Slingshot Bill Caswell - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Avengers: Age of Ultron Clint Barton / Hawkeye - aka "The Avengers 2"
Mission: Impossible Rogue Nation William Brandt - aka "Mission: Impossible V"
Title Star As Genre Info
Kill the Messenger Gary Webb - -
Louie Jeff Davis TV -
The World Wars Narrator (voice) TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
American Hustle Mayor Carmine Polito - -
Hansel and Gretel: Witch Hunters Hansel - -
The Immigrant Orlando the Magician / Emil - aka "Lowlife"
Title Star As Genre Info
The Avengers Clint Barton/Hawkeye - -
The Bourne Legacy Aaron Cross / Kenneth Gibson - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Mission: Impossible Ghost Protocol Brandt - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Town Jem - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Lightbulb Sam - -
The Unusuals Detective Jason Walsh TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Hurt Locker Staff Sergeant William James - -
Title Star As Genre Info
28 Weeks Later Doyle - aka 28 semanas despues (Spain)
Take Saul - -
The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward Robert Ford Wood Hite - aka The Assassination of Jesse James
Title Star As Genre Info
Love Comes to the Executioner Chick Prigusivac - -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Little Trip to Heaven Fred - -
Neo Ned Ned - -
North Country Bobby Sharp - -
Twelve and Holding Gus Maitland - aka "12 and Holding"
Title Star As Genre Info
The Heart Is Deceitful Above All Things Emerson - aka Livre de Jeremie, Le (France)
Title Star As Genre Info
S.W.A.T Brian Gamble - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Dahmer Jeffrey Dahmer - -
Monkey Love Dil - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Fish in a Barrel Remy - -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Nightmare Come True Steven Zarn TM aka A Dream of Murder
Title Star As Genre Info
A Friend's Betrayal Gulliver TM aka "Stolen Youth"
Paper Dragons Jack - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Senior Trip Mark 'Dags' D'agostino - aka National Lampoon's Senior Trip