Jem Profile
Jem Profile Photo

Jem

Famous As
Pop/rock singer
Birth Name
Jemma Griffiths
Birth Date
Jun 18, 1975
Birth Place
Cardiff, Wales
Famous As
Pop/rock singer
Popular for
Album "'Finally Woken" (2004)
Birth Name
Jemma Griffiths
Birth Date
Jun 18, 1975
Birth Place
Cardiff, Wales
Nationality
Welsh
Education
  • Attended Sussex University
Brother
Justin
Sister
Chloe, Georgia
Jem Video Gallery

Its Just a Ride

video

They

video

I Want You To...

video

It's Amazing

video