Jamie Chung
Jamie Chung Profile Photo

Jamie Chung

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Jamie Ji-Lynn Chung
Birth Date
Apr 10, 1983
Birth Place
San Francisco, California, USA
Jamie Chung Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
1985 - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Band Aid Cassandra Diabla - -
The Gifted Clarice Ferguson / Blink TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Office Christmas Party Meghan - -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Year and Change Pam - -
Already Tomorrow in Hong Kong Ruby - aka "It's Already Tomorrow in Hong Kong"
Resident Advisors Olivia TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
7500 Suzy Lee - -
Bad Johnson Jamie - -
Believe Janice Channing TV -
Big Hero 6 Go Go Tomago (voice) - -
Flock of Dudes Katherine - -
Rudderless Lisa Martin - -
Sin City: A Dame to Kill For Miho - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Hangover Part III Lauren - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Eden Eden - -
It Has Begun: Bananapocalypse Jamie Chung - -
Knife Fight Kerstin - -
Once Upon a Time Mulan TV -
Premium Rush Nima - -
The Asset May Kent TM -
The Man with the Iron Fists Lady Silk - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Sucker Punch Amber - -
The Hangover Part II Lauren - -
X-Men: Destiny Aimi Yoshida (voice) VG -
Title Star As Genre Info
Burning Palms Ginny Bai - -
Grown Ups Amber Hilliard - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Dragonball Evolution Chi Chi - -
Princess Protection Program Chelsea TM -
Sorority Row Claire - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Samurai Girl Heaven TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Days of Our Lives Cordy Han TV aka Cruise of Deception: Days of Our Lives
Greek The Tri-Pi Sister TV -
I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry Hooters Girl - -
Katrina Ella TM -