Jamie Chung
Jamie Chung Profile Photo

Jamie Chung

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Jamie Ji-Lynn Chung
Birth Date
Apr 10, 1983
Birth Place
San Francisco, California, USA
Jamie Chung Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2012 N Favorite Movie Ensemble Cast The Hangover Part II (2011) Mike Tyson, Paul Giamatti, Mason Lee
Year * Category Works Shared
2009 W Female Star of Tomorrow - Briana Evigan, Leah Pipes, Rumer Willis
Year * Category Works Shared
2009 W Action Star - -
2009 W Female Action Star - -