Jamie Bamber
Jamie Bamber Profile Photo

Jamie Bamber

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Jamie St. John Bamber Griffith
Birth Date
Apr 3, 1973
Birth Place
Hammersmith, London, England, UK
Jamie Bamber Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Break Vince Macey - -
Inferno: Skyscraper Escape Tom Bronson - aka "Crystal Inferno"
Title Star As Genre Info
Fearless Matthew TV -
L'embarras du choix - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
A New York Christmas Sam Martin - -
Money John - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Numb Will - -
The Better Half Jeff Ryan - -
Title Star As Genre Info
NCIS: Naval Criminal Investigative Service NSA Attorney Jake Malloy TV -
Rizzoli & Isles Paul Wescourt TV -
The Smoke Kev Allison TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Before I Sleep Paul - -
Dead Rising 3 Simon Merkin (voice) VG -
John Doe John Doe - -
Monday Mornings Dr. Tyler Wilson TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Body of Proof Aiden Wells TV -
Perception Michael Hathaway TV -
Un jour mon pere viendra Stephen - -
Title Star As Genre Info
17th Precinct Caolan Longstreet TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Law & Order: UK Matt Devlin TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Pulse 2: Afterlife Stephen VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
Battlestar Galactica: Razor Cpt. Lee 'Apollo' Adama TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Battlestar Galactica Cpt. Lee 'Apollo' Adama / Lee Adama / Major Lee 'Apollo' Adama TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Devil's Tattoo Tom - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Daniel Deronda Hans Meyrick TV -
Ultimate Force Lt. Dotsy Doheny TV -
Ultimate Force Lt. Dotsy Doheny TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Band of Brothers 2nd Lt. Jack Foley TV -
Horatio Hornblower: Retribution 4th Lt. Archie Kennedy TM -
Hornblower: Mutiny 4th Lt. Archie Kennedy TM -
Peak Practice Dr. Matt Kendal TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Lady Audley's Secret George Talboys TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Horatio Hornblower: The Duchess and the Devil Kennedy TM -
Horatio Hornblower: The Wrong War Acting Lt. Archie Kennedy TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Horatio Hornblower: The Duel Midshipman Archie Kennedy TM -