Jamie Bamber
Jamie Bamber Profile Photo

Jamie Bamber

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Jamie St. John Bamber Griffith
Birth Date
Apr 3, 1973
Birth Place
Hammersmith, London, England, UK
Jamie Bamber Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2006 N Best Supporting Actor on Television Battlestar Galactica (2004) (TV) -