James Otto Profile
James Otto Profile Photo

James Otto

Famous As
Country music singer
Birth Name
James Allen Otto
Birth Date
Jul 29, 1973
Birth Place
Fort Lewis, Washington, USA
Famous As
Country music singer
Popular for
Single "Just Got Started Lovin' You" (2007)
Birth Name
James Allen Otto
Birth Date
Jul 29, 1973
Birth Place
Fort Lewis, Washington, USA
Height
6' 5"
Nationality
American
Spouse
Amy Alderson (since Oct-2005)
Daughter
Ava Katherine Otto (b. 24-Aug-10)
James Otto Video Gallery

Somewhere Tonight (Lyric Video)

video

These Are the Good Ole Days

video

Groovy Little Summer Song

video

For You

video

Just Got Started Lovin' You

video