James Blunt
James Blunt Profile Photo

James Blunt

Famous As
Musician
Birth Name
James Hillier Blount
Birth Date
Feb 22, 1974
Birth Place
Tidworth, Wiltshire, England
James Blunt Album Discography
Pop
album / discography

Once Upon a Mind

Atlantic Records

Rock
album / discography

The Afterlove

Atlantic Records UK

Pop
album / discography

Smoke Signals EP

Atlantic

Rock
Rock
album / discography

Moon Landing

Atlantic

Pop
album / discography

Trouble Revisited

Warner Bros UK

Rock
album / discography

All the Lost Souls

Atlantic

Rock
album / discography

Chasing Time: The Bedlam Sessions

WEA International

Rock
album / discography

Back to Bedlam

Custard Records