Jai Rodriguez
Jai Rodriguez Profile Photo

Jai Rodriguez

Famous As
Actor, musician
Birth Name
David Jai Rodriguez
Birth Date
Jun 22, 1979
Birth Place
Brentwood, New York, USA
Jai Rodriguez Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Malibu Country Jeffrey TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Gigantic Max Michaelson TV -
Oy Vey! My Son Is Gay!! Angelo Ferraro - -
Telephone Newscaster VI -
The Fairy Tales Aladdin - -
The Word Is Love Angelo ferraro VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
Groomer Has It Himself / Host TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
One Life to Live Andrew TV -
The Producers Sabu The Houseboy - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Queer Eye for the Straight Guy Himself / Culture TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
The New Guy Jose - -