Jai Rodriguez
Jai Rodriguez Profile Photo

Jai Rodriguez

Famous As
Actor, musician
Birth Name
David Jai Rodriguez
Birth Date
Jun 22, 1979
Birth Place
Brentwood, New York, USA
Jai Rodriguez Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2005 N Outstanding Reality Program Queer Eye for the Straight Guy (2003) (TV) Carson Kressley, Thom Filicia, Ted Allen
2004 W Outstanding Reality Program Queer Eye for the Straight Guy (2003) (TV) Carson Kressley, Thom Filicia, Jill Danton