Imogen Poots
Imogen Poots Profile Photo

Imogen Poots

Famous As
Actress, model
Birth Name
Imogen Gay Poots
Birth Date
Jun 5, 1989
Birth Place
London, England, UK
Imogen Poots Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2013 W Best Supporting Actress The Look of Love (2013) -
2007 N Most Promising Newcomer 28 Weeks Later... (2007) -