Hilarie Burton
Hilarie Burton Profile Photo

Hilarie Burton

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Hilarie Ross Burton
Birth Date
Jul 1, 1982
Birth Place
Sterling, Virginia, USA
Hilarie Burton Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Extant Anna Schaefer TV -
Growing Up Smith Nancy Brunner - aka "Good Ol' Boy"
Last Chance Christmas - TM -
Surprised by Love Josie Mayfield TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Black Eyed Dog - - -
Forever Molly Dawes / Iona Payne TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Christmas on the Bayou Katherine TM -
Grey's Anatomy Dr. Lauren Boswell TV -
Hostages Samantha TV -
The List Maddie Soto TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Naughty or Nice Krissy Kringle TM -
One Tree Hill: Always & Forever Peyton Sawyer / Herself TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bloodworth Hazel - aka "Provinces of Night"
White Collar Sara Ellis TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
The True-Love Tale of Boyfriend & Girlfriend Boyfriend - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Solstice Alicia VI -
The Secret Life of Bees Deborah Owens - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Normal Adolescent Behavior Ryan - -
The List Jo Johnston - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Our Very Own Bobbie Chester - -
Title Star As Genre Info
One Tree Hill Peyton Sawyer TV -