Hilarie Burton
Hilarie Burton Profile Photo

Hilarie Burton

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Hilarie Ross Burton
Birth Date
Jul 1, 1982
Birth Place
Sterling, Virginia, USA
Hilarie Burton Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2008 W Ensemble Acting of the Year The Secret Life of Bees (2008) Dakota Fanning, Jennifer Hudson, Alicia Keys
Year * Category Works Shared
2008 N Choice TV Actress: Drama One Tree Hill (2003) (TV) -
2005 N Choice TV Actress: Drama One Tree Hill (2003) (TV) -
2004 N Choice Breakout TV Star - Female One Tree Hill (2003) (TV) -
2004 N Choice TV Actress - Drama/Action Adventure One Tree Hill (2003) (TV) -