Grimes
Grimes Profile Photo

Grimes

Famous As
Singer, musician
Birth Name
Claire Boucher
Birth Date
Dec 15, 1987
Birth Place
Vancouver, Canada
Grimes Album Discography
Electronica
Electronica
album / discography

Art Angels

4AD

Electronica
album / discography

Visions

4AD

Electronica
album / discography

Darkbloom

Hippos in Tanks

Electronica
album / discography

Halfaxa

Lo Recordings

Electronica
album / discography

Geidi Primes

No Pain in Pop