Giuliana Rancic
Giuliana Rancic Profile Photo

Giuliana Rancic

Famous As
Actress, TV personality
Birth Name
Giuliana DePandi
Birth Date
Aug 17, 1975
Birth Place
Naples, Italy
Giuliana Rancic Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2014 W Fan Favorite - -
Year * Category Works Shared
2012 N Favorite TV CelebReality Star - -