Giuliana Rancic
Giuliana Rancic Profile Photo

Giuliana Rancic

Famous As
Actress, TV personality
Birth Name
Giuliana DePandi
Birth Date
Aug 17, 1975
Birth Place
Naples, Italy
Giuliana Rancic Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Ready for Love Herself - Host TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Fashion Police Herself - Host TV -
The 2011 Miss USA Pageant Herself - Host TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Giuliana & Bill Herself TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Fantastic 4: Rise of the Silver Surfer Entertainment Reporter - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Malibu's Most Wanted Massage Therapist - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Spring Break Lawyer Florida Reporter TM -