Gigi Hadid
Gigi Hadid Profile Photo

Gigi Hadid

Famous As
Model, TV personality
Birth Name
Jelena Noura Hadid
Birth Date
Apr 23, 1995
Birth Place
Los Angeles, California, USA
Gigi Hadid Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
ZAYN: Pillowtalk Zayn's Love Interest VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
Taylor Swift: Bad Blood Slay-Z VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Real Housewives of Beverly Hills Herself TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Virgin Eyes Andrea - -