George Strait
George Strait Profile Photo

George Strait

Famous As
Country singer
Birth Name
George Harvey Strait
Birth Date
May 18, 1952
Birth Place
Poteet, Texas, USA
George Strait Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Pure Country 2: The Gift Country Music Star - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Pure Country Dusty Wyatt Chandler - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Soldier - - Codename: The Soldier