Gary Sinise
Gary Sinise Profile Photo

Gary Sinise

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Gary Alan Sinise
Birth Date
Mar 17, 1955
Birth Place
Blue Island, Illinois, USA
Gary Sinise Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Good Joe Bell - - -
I Still Believe Jeremy Camp's father - -
Title Star As Genre Info
SGT. Will Gardner - - aka "Will Gardner"
Title Star As Genre Info
13 Reasons Why - TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Criminal Minds: Beyond Borders Unit Chief Jack Garrett TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Beyond Glory Military Voice - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Captain America: The Winter Soldier The Smithsonian Narrator (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
CSI: NY - The Final Season: A Day Off With Mac Taylor VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
Beyond All Boundaries Ernie Pyle - Scripps Howard News Service Correspondent (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
CSI: NY - The Game Detective Mac Taylor (voice) VG -
Title Star As Genre Info
Open Season Shaw (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
CSI: Miami Det. Mac Taylor TV -
CSI: NY Det. Mac Taylor TV -
The Big Bounce Ray Ritchie - -
The Forgotten Dr. Jack Munce - aka Stranger
Title Star As Genre Info
Fallen Angel Terry TM -
Mission: Space Capcom - -
The Human Stain Nathan Zuckerman - aka Couleur du mensonge, La (France)
Title Star As Genre Info
Impostor Spencer Olham - -
Made-Up Duncan Tivey - -
Path to War George Wallace TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Gentleman's Game Foster Pearse - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bruno Dino Battaglia - aka The Dress Code
Mission to Mars Jim McConnell - aka M2M
Reindeer Games Gabriel Mercer - aka Deception
Title Star As Genre Info
All the Rage Morgan - aka It's the Rage
That Championship Season Tom Daley TM -
The Green Mile Burt Hammersmith - aka Stephen King's The Green Mile
Title Star As Genre Info
Snake Eyes Commander Kevin Dunne - -
Title Star As Genre Info
George Wallace George C. Wallace TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Albino Alligator Milo - aka Albino Alligator (France)
Ransom Det. Jimmy Shaker - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Apollo 13 Ken Mattingly - aka Apollo 13: The IMAX Experience
The Quick and the Dead The Marshal/Young Ellen's Father - -
Truman Harry S. Truman TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Forrest Gump Lt. Dan Taylor - -
The Stand Stu Redman TV aka Stephen King's The Stand
Title Star As Genre Info
Jack the Bear Norman Strick - -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Midnight Clear Vance 'Mother' Wilkins - -
Of Mice and Men George Milton - -
The Witness Young Soldier TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Grapes of Wrath Tom Joad TM aka American Playhouse
Title Star As Genre Info
My Name Is Bill W. Ebby, Bill's best friend TM -
The Final Days Richard Ben-Veniste TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Crime Story Howie Dressler TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Family Secrets Motorcyclist TM -
True West Austin TM -