Frank Ocean Profile
Frank Ocean Profile Photo

Frank Ocean

Famous As
Singer, songwriter
Birth Name
Christopher Breaux
Birth Date
Oct 28, 1987
Birth Place
New Orleans, Louisiana, USA
Famous As
Singer, songwriter
Popular for
Single "Novacane" (2011)
Birth Name
Christopher Breaux
Birth Date
Oct 28, 1987
Birth Place
New Orleans, Louisiana, USA
Height
6'
Nationality
American
Education
  • Attended University of New Orleans
Mother
Katonya Breaux Riley
Sister
Ashley "Nikkii" Ellison