Fever Ray Profile
Fever Ray Profile Photo

Fever Ray

Famous As
Musician
Birth Name
Karin Elisabeth Dreijer Andersson
Birth Date
Apr 7, 1975
Birth Place
Nacka, Sweden
Famous As
Musician
Popular for
Album "Fever Ray" (2009)
Birth Name
Karin Elisabeth Dreijer Andersson
Birth Date
Apr 7, 1975
Birth Place
Nacka, Sweden
Nationality
Swedish
Brother
Olof Dreijer (singer, b. 27-Nov-81)
Fever Ray Video Gallery

IDK About You

video

Wanna Sip

video

Mustn't Hurry

video

Wanna Sip (Audio Video)

video

To the Moon and Back

video

Keep the Streets Empty for Me

video