Felicity Huffman
Felicity Huffman Profile Photo

Felicity Huffman

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Felicity Kendall Huffman
Birth Date
Dec 9, 1962
Birth Place
Bedford, New York, USA
Felicity Huffman Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Otherhood Helen - -
Tammy's Always Dying Tammy MacDonald - -
When They See Us Linda Fairstein TV aka "Central Park Five"
Title Star As Genre Info
Krystal Poppy - aka "Keep Coming Back"
Title Star As Genre Info
Zendog Nicole - -
Title Star As Genre Info
American Crime Barb Hanlon / Leslie Graham / Jeanette Hesby TV -
Cake (2015) Annette - -
Stealing Cars Kimberly Wyatt - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Big Game CIA Director - -
Rudderless Emily - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Boomerang Margie Hamilton TM -
Trust Me Agnes - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Lesster Mrs. Geary - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Phoebe in Wonderland Hillary Lichten - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Georgia Rule Lilly - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Choose Your Own Adventure: The Abominable Snowman Pilot Nima (voice) VI -
Transamerica Bree - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Christmas with the Kranks Merry - -
Desperate Housewives Lynette Scavo TV -
Raising Helen Lindsay Davis - -
Reversible Errors Gillian Sullivan TM aka Scott Turow's Reversible Errors
The D.A. Charlotte Ellis TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Frasier Julia Wilcox TV -
House Hunting Sheila - -
Out of Order Lorna Colm TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Door to Door Joey's Mom TM -
Kim Possible Dr. Betty (voice) TV -
Path to War Lady Bird Johnson TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Snap Decision Carrie Dixon TM -
The Heart Department Dr. Liza Peck TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Slight Case of Murder Kit Wannamaker TM aka A Travesty
Magnolia Cynthia - aka mag-no'li-a
Title Star As Genre Info
Sports Night Dana Whitaker TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Spanish Prisoner Pat McCune - -
The Underworld - TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bedtime Donna TV -
Harrison: Cry of the City Peggy Macklin TM -
Jules Erin TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Hackers Attorney - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Heart of Justice Annie TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Law & Order Hillary Colson / Diane Perkins TV -
Quicksand: No Escape Joanna Reinhardt TM -
The Water Engine Dance Hall Girl TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Golden Years Terry Spann TV aka Stephen King's Golden Years
Title Star As Genre Info
Reversal of Fortune Minnie, Dershowitz's Student Staff - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Lip Service Woman P.A. TM -
Things Change The Wheel of Fortune Girl - -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Home Run for Love Sara Greene TM aka Thank You, Jackie Robinson