Faith Hill
Faith Hill Profile Photo

Faith Hill

Famous As
Country singer
Birth Name
Audrey Faith Perry
Birth Date
Sep 21, 1967
Birth Place
Jackson, Mississippi, USA
Faith Hill Trivia
  1. She and Tim McGraw won the 4th spot on Forbes' list of Hollywood's 20 Top-Earning Couples, earning $35 million between June 1, 2007 and June 1, 2008.

  2. Having Stardoll, a Website that targets girls aged 9 to 17, produced online dolls of her that provides a virtual closet of outfits she's personally chosen, thus allowing Stardoll visitors to dress her up for all kinds of events (Mar 2008).