Eve
Eve Profile Photo

Eve

Famous As
Rapper, singer, actress
Birth Name
Eve Jihan Jeffers
Birth Date
Nov 10, 1978
Birth Place
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Eve Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
The Talk Host TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
With This Ring Amaya - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bounty Killer Mocha Sujata - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Wifed Out Natalie - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Single Ladies Eve TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
4.3.2.1 Latisha - -
Dark Moon - VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
Glee Grace Hitchens TV -
Whip It! Rosa Sparks - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Flashbacks of a Fool Ophelia Franklin - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Barbershop 2: Back in Business Terri - -
The Cookout Becky - -
The Woodsman Mary-Kay - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Eve Shelly Williams TV -
XIII Major Jones (voice) VG -
Title Star As Genre Info
Barbershop Terri Jones - -
xXx J.J. - aka Triple X (USA: informal English title)