Eve
Eve Profile Photo

Eve

Famous As
Rapper, singer, actress
Birth Name
Eve Jihan Jeffers
Birth Date
Nov 10, 1978
Birth Place
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Eve Album Discography
Rap
album / discography

Lip Lock

From the Rib

Rap
album / discography

Here I Am

Geffen

Rap
album / discography

Eve-Olution

Interscope

Rap
album / discography

Scorpion

Interscope