Evangeline Lilly
Evangeline Lilly Profile Photo

Evangeline Lilly

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Nicole Evangeline Lilly
Birth Date
Aug 3, 1979
Birth Place
Fort Saskatchewan, Canada
Evangeline Lilly Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Dreamland (2020) an architect - -
Happy Life Allison Beck - -
Till Death Annie - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Avengers: Endgame Hope Van Dyne / The Wasp - aka "Avengers 4"
Title Star As Genre Info
Ant-Man and the Wasp Hope Van Dyne - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Little Evil Samantha - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Ant-Man Hope Van Dyne - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Hobbit: The Battle of the Five Armies Tauriel - aka "The Hobbit: There and Back Again"
Title Star As Genre Info
The Hobbit: The Desolation of Smaug Tauriel - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Real Steel Bailey Tallet - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Afterwards Claire - -
The Hurt Locker Connie James - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Long Weekend Simone - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Kingdom Hospital Benson's Girlfriend TV aka Stephen King's Kingdom Hospital
Lost Katherine "Kate" Austen TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Stealing Sinatra Model in commercial - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Judgment Day JD Girl TV -
Smallville Girl in Cinema TV -