Erykah Badu
Erykah Badu Profile Photo

Erykah Badu

Famous As
R&B/soul & hip hop singer
Birth Name
Erica Abi Wright
Birth Date
Feb 26, 1971
Birth Place
Dallas, Texas, USA
Erykah Badu Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
The Land Turquoise - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Hand of God April TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
They Die by Dawn Stagecoach Mary - -
Title Star As Genre Info
House of D Lady/Bernadette - -
Kid's Lives... Starring Erykah Badu Host VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Cider House Rules Rose Rose - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Blues Brothers 2000 Queen Mousette - -