Erykah Badu
Erykah Badu Profile Photo

Erykah Badu

Famous As
R&B/soul & hip hop singer
Birth Name
Erica Abi Wright
Birth Date
Feb 26, 1971
Birth Place
Dallas, Texas, USA
Erykah Badu Album Discography
R&B
album / discography

But You Caint Use My Phone

Motown Records

R&B
R&B
R&B
album / discography

Mama's Gun

Kedar

R&B
album / discography

Live

Kedar

R&B
album / discography

Baduizm

Kedar