Eric Dane
Eric Dane Profile Photo

Eric Dane

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Eric William Dane
Birth Date
Nov 9, 1972
Birth Place
San Francisco, California, USA
Eric Dane Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Euphoria Cal TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Grey Lady - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Last Ship Cpt. Tom Chandler TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Burlesque Marcus Gerber - -
Valentine's Day Sean Jackson - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Private Practice Dr. Mark Sloan TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Marley & Me Sebastian - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Grey's Anatomy Dr. Mark Sloan TV -
Open Water 2: Adrift Dan - aka Adrift
Wedding Wars Ben Grandy TM -
X-Men: The Last Stand Multiple Man - aka X-Men 3
X-Men: The Official Game Multiple Man (voice) VG -
Title Star As Genre Info
Feast Hero - -
Painkiller Jane Nick TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Helter Skelter Charles "Tex" Watson TM -
Las Vegas Leo Broder TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Charmed Jason Dean TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
The American Embassy Rob Goodwin TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Ball & Chain Jack TM -
Gideon's Crossing Dr. Wyatt Cooper TV -
Sol Goode Overly Dramatic Actor - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Basket Tom Emery - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Seduced by Madness: The Diane Borchardt Story Nick TM aka Seduced by Madness
Title Star As Genre Info
Serving in Silence: The Margarethe Cammermeyer Story Matt TM aka Serving in Silence